Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DENARII DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8BL
← Back to All Properties