Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-13.2%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-20.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+3.9%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,684 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,266
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties