27, KENYON BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+23.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+2.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+129.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1