Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LEICESTER ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£431,750
+161.7%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
+£266,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9RE
← Back to All Properties