Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TERENCE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NW
← Back to All Properties