Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OWTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+98.5%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-20.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+235.0%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PA
← Back to All Properties