Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GOODWYNS ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+18.3%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 2LS
← Back to All Properties