20, RYEGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,300
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£142,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,300+50.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+242.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£198,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1