118, PLANT FARM CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 3DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000-6.3%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,500
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1