Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST AGNES PLACE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£369,000
+65.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
-10.6%
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 5 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TN
← Back to All Properties