75, FAIRFIELD ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+28.3%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+27.7%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500-10.6%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1