Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+141.1%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TB
← Back to All Properties