Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELLERBECK ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+90.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DH
← Back to All Properties