Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEATHFIELDS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+32.4%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+52.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AT
← Back to All Properties