Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAKDALE CRESCENT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3WE
← Back to All Properties