Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+179.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties