4A, SKEYTON NEW ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+15.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+131.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1