Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANSION LANE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+38.9%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RN
← Back to All Properties