8, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2YH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+26.9%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+3.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1