12, ALTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 6WX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,999+147.4%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+21.3%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1