Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+28.0%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+57.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties