Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+5.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties