Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+7.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+44.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties