Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+102.1%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties