24, PRETORIA ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,950+104.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+84.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1