Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHALFONT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+250.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3LT
← Back to All Properties