Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-6.8%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+190.1%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties