Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYLANCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+33.2%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+41.5%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,700
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LH
← Back to All Properties