37, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+6.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+122.9%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+18.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1