Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£105,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999
+35.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties