Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 9YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+21.7%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+73.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9YE
← Back to All Properties