Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+2.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties