52, FOREST OAK DRIVE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+45.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1