71, BRANKSOME ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+18.0%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+81.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+100.0%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1