86, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+17.0%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1