Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARKLAND AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+62.5%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
+£101,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,073
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GN
← Back to All Properties