Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FORESTDALE WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+48.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-12.4%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1QP
← Back to All Properties