Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SHILTON LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,200
+54.6%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2AB
← Back to All Properties