Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+30.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BX
← Back to All Properties