Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+16.6%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2ST
← Back to All Properties