Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRANVILLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,950
+81.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 8LD
← Back to All Properties