19, FINDLAY DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 3HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+49.9%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500-0.6%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+10.3%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1