FLAT 83, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+41.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000-22.0%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-53.9%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1