Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST PATRICKS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+85.7%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9RA
← Back to All Properties