Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 55, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+103.2%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 25 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties