Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-5.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+64.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties