Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HAMILTON GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 5BX
← Back to All Properties