Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLDHAM AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+54.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-11.5%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4BG
← Back to All Properties