Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEW ROW, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+14.0%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EZ
← Back to All Properties