Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-3.7%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+38.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+129.2%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 17 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EZ
← Back to All Properties